2017 SUNGOLD JUNIOR OPEN TEE TIMES

2017 SUNGOLD JUNIOR OPEN TEE TIMES

Warrnambool Golf Club Inc.
Sungold Junior Championship
Players are asked to check in at Starter’s box at least 20 minutes before scheduled tee times and report to the tee official 10 minutes before tee times. Please note that some changes may be made to the draw as entries are still being taken.
Presentations are scheduled for 3:00 pm Tuesday.

Draw for Monday 10th July 2017
1st Tee
10:30 Will McKenzie Blair Mason Angus O’Brien
10:38 Thomas Hanson Nivethan Kanthan Noah McLLeod Charlie Larsen
10:46 Matthew Dunne Aaron Tran Nick Unsworth Max Fedmowski
10:54 Matthew McFarlane Stirling Shier Lockie Bath Ben Doherty
11:02 Callum Stow Josh Brown Logan Lilley Saige Perry
11:10
11:18 Georgia Fish Lauren McCleland Ella Rogers

1:00 Wil Wolstencroft Jai Casamento Hugo Artz
Tenth Campbell Shier Finn Castledine Jake Sapstead William Sapstead Harry Larsen
James Darkin Jack Brightwell Ava Rogers Tess Worrall Eddie Worrall Darcy Worrall Joshua Chon

10th Tee
10:30 Ben Henkel Caleb Perry Mitchell Crabbe
10:38 Max Green James Daglas Matt Cameron
10:46 Lachlan Bassett  Mitchell Thomas Hamish Huffadine
10:54 Noah Best Jack Martin Jarrod Berry
11:02 Keegan Dean Jayden McLeod Fraser Marris
11:10 Max Edmanson Kyle Herbertson Liam Hibbert
11:18 Joshua Kelly Lachlan Borg Daniel Battista
11:26 Tayne Perry Alex White Ethan Best Isaac Frusher
11:34 Zac Hussey Donovan Shier Matt Borgmeyer
11:42

Draw for Tuesday 11th July 2017
1st Tee
8:30 Ben Henkel Caleb Perry Mitchell Crabbe
8:38 Max Green James Daglas Matt Cameron
8:46 Lachlan Bassett Mitchell Thomas Hamish Huffadine
8:54 Noah Best Jack Martin Jarrod Berry
9:02 Keegan Dean Jayden McLeod Fraser Marris
9:10 Max Edmanson Kyle Herbertson Liam Hibbert
9:18 Joshua Kelly Lachlan Borg Daniel Battista
9:26 Tayne Perry Alex White Ethan Best Isaac Frusher
9:34  Zac Hussey Donovan Shier Matt Borgmeyer
9:42

10th Tee
8:30 Will McKenzie Blair Mason Angus O’Brien
8:38 Thomas Hanson Nivethan Kanthan Noah McLLeod Charlie Larson
8:46 Matthew Dunne Aaron Tran Nick Unsworth Max Fedmowski
8:54 Matthew McFarlane Stirling Shier Lockie Bath Ben Doherty
9:02 Callum Stow Josh Brown Logan Lilley Saige Perry
9:10
9:18 Georgia Fish Lauren McCleland Ella Rogers

11:00 Wil Wolstencroft Jai Casamento Hugo Artz
First Campbell Shier Finn Castledine Jake Sapstead William Sapstead Harry Larsen
James Darkin Jack Brightwell Ava Rogers Tess Worrall Eddie Worrall Darcy Worrall Joshua Chon